Ramah Navajo Chapter v. Babbitt, et al.
CIV No. 90-00957 LH/WWD
PROVISIONAL LIST - Additions as of February 1, 2000
 

ALSO' BIYA' AZH COMMUNITY SCHOOL (SHIPROCK ELEMENTARY)
AMERICAN HORSE SCHOOL
ANETH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
AZTEC DORMITORY
BACA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BAY MILLS COMMUNITY COLLEGE
BECLABITO DAY SCHOOL
BLACKFEET COMMUNITY COLLEGE
BLACKFEET DORMITORY
BLACKWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BREAD SPRINGS DAY SCHOOL
CANKDESKA CIKANA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
CARTER SEMINARY
CASA BLANCA DAY SCHOOL
CGLALA LAKOTA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
CHEMAWA INDIAN SCHOOL
CHEROKEE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
CHEYENNE RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE
CHEYENNE-EAGLE BUTTE SCHOOL
CHI-CH'IL'TAH/JONES RANCH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CHILCHINBETO DAY SCHOOL
CHINLE BOARDING SCHOOL
CHOCTAW CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
CHUSKA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
COLLEGE OF MENOMINEE
COTTONWOOD DAY SCHOOL
COVE DAY SCHOOL
CRAZY HORSE SCHOOL
CROW CREEK RESERVATION HIGH SCHOOL
CROW CREEK SIOUX TRIBAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRYSTAL BOARDING SCHOOL
DENNEHOTSO BOARDING SCHOOL
DIBE YAZHI HABITIIN OLTA, INC. (BORREGO, PASS)
DILCON BOARDING SCHOOL
DINE COLLEGE
DLO'AY AZHI COMMUNITY SCHOOL (THOREAU)
D-Q UNIVERSITY
DULL KNIFE MEMORIAL COLLEGE
DZILTH-NA-O-DITH-HLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
EUFAULA DORMITORY
FLANDREAU INDIAN BOARDING SCHOOL
FOND DU LAC TRIBAL & COMMUNITY COLLEGE
FORT BELKNAP COMMUNITY COLLEGE
FORT BERTHOLD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
FORT PECK COMMUNITY COLLEGE
GILA CROSSING DAY SCHOOL
HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS UNIVERSITY
HOLBROOK DORMITORY
HOPI DAY SCHOOL
HUERFANO DORMITORY
HUNTERS POINT BOARDING SCHOOL
INDIAN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL
ISLETA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JEMEZ DAY SCHOOL
JOHN F. KENNEDY DAY SCHOOL
JONES ACADEMY
KAIBETO BOARDING SCHOOL
KAYENTA BOARDING SCHOOL
KEAMS CANYON BOARDING SCHOOL
KICKAPOO NATION SCHOOL
KINLICHEE BOARDING SCHOOL
LAC COURTE OREILLES OJIBWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
LAGUNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKE VALLEY NAVAJO SCHOOL
LEECH LAKE TRIBAL COLLEGE
LEUPP BOARDING SCHOOL
LITTLE BIG HORN COLLEGE
LITTLE EAGLE DAY SCHOOL
LITTLE PRIEST TRIBAL COLLEGE
LOW MOUNTAIN BOARDING SCHOOL
LUKACHUKAI BOARDING SCHOOL
MANY FARMS HIGH SCHOOL
MARIANO LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
MEDICINE CREEK TRIBAL COLLEGE
MOENCOPI DAY SCHOOL
NA'NEELZHIIN JI'OLTA (TORREON)
NAVAJO MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NAZJINI BOARDING SCHOOL
NEBRASKA INDIAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
NENAHNEZAD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NORTHWEST INDIAN COLLEGE
NOY-AH-SHING SCHOOL
OHKAY OWINGETH COMMUNITY SCHOOL (SAN JUAN)
OJO ENCINO DAY SCHOOL
PEARL RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINE HILL SCHOOL
PINE RIDGE SCHOOL
PINE SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PINON DORMITORY
POLACCA DAY SCHOOL
PUEBLO PINTADO COMMUNITY SCHOOL
RED ROCK DAY SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE INDIAN SCHOOL
ROCK CREEK DAY SCHOOL
ROCKY RIDGE BOARDING SCHOOL
SALISH KOOTENAI COLLEGE
SALT RIVER DAY SCHOOL
SAN FELIPE PUEBLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN ILDEFONSO DAY SCHOOL
SAN SIMON SCHOOL
SANOSTEE DAY SCHOOL
SANTA CLARA DAY SCHOOL
SANTA ROSA BOARDING SCHOOL
SANTA ROSA RANCH SCHOOL
SEBA DALKAI BOARDING SCHOOL
SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL
SINTE GLESKA UNIVERSITY
SISSETON WAHPETON COMMUNITY COLLEGE
SITTING BULL COLLEGE
SKY CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
SOUTHWESTERN INDIAN POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE
STANDING ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
STONE CHILD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
TAOS DAY SCHOOL
TE TSU GEH OWEENGE DAY SCHOOL (TESUQUE)
T'IIS NAZBAS COMMUNITY SCHOOL (TEECNOSPOS)
T'IISTS'OOZJ'BI'OLTA (CROWNPOINT)
TIOSPAYE TOPA SCHOOL
TOHAAII' COMMUNITY SCHOOL (TOADLENA)
TO'HAJFILEE-HE (CANONCITO)
TOHONO O'ODHAM HIGH SCHOOL
TONALEA DAY SCHOOL (RED LAKE)
TSE'II'AHI' COMMUNITY SCHOOL (STANDING ROCK)
TUBA CITY BOARDING SCHOOL
TURTLE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
TURTLE MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TURTLE MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WA HE LUT INDIAN SCHOOL
WIDE RUINS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WINGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINGATE HIGH SCHOOL
WINSLOW DORMATORY
WOUNDED KNEE DISTRICT SCHOOL
ZIA DAY SCHOOL